Print this page

Unit Satisfaction Survey (USS) & UCCEQ

2014

USS prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • S.Pocock
  • K.S. Wojcik
  • E.Parkes
  • B.A.Peel
  • D.Gonyley
  • H.A.H.Al Akhzami
  • L.Ireland
  • J.E. Frost
  • G.Tuck
  • S.E. McKenzie

2013

UCCEQ prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • G.K. Briggs
  • H. Kassouh
  • B.J. Larkham
  • S.E. Priest
  • J.W. Milton
  • L.J. Prandolini
  • L.M. Gall
  • J. Dickinson
  • C.E. Stark
  • R.L.Zou

Semester 2 USS - Prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • J.K. Murray
  • A.M. Davis
  • D.W.Chuk
  • E.M. Townsend
  • J.A. Callaghan
  • L.G.C.Spitteler
  • K.M. Rybinski
  • J.F. Farrelly
  • K.M. Vane-Tempest
  • F.C. Humphries

 Winter USS - Prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • H.Zhang
  • J.C.C. Godley
  • N. Kuandyk
  • E.K. Fletcher
  • D.S. Charles
  • Z.W.Hobba
  • C.A. Blane
  • F. Colarte
  • T.Keller
  • A.J. Miller 


Semester 1 USS - Prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • P.U.Afor 
  • G.Keyworth 
  • C.E.Johnson 
  • S.A. Clewer 
  • M.B. Coriou 
  • J.Wattus 
  • Z.W.Sargant 
  • G.V.Clouston
  • A.L.Cantwell

 

2012

Semester 2 USS & UCCEQ - Prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • A. Hao
  • A. Trevanion
  • T. Stiller 
  • P. Morrison
  • K Shum
  • R. Vagg
  • N. Riches
  • J. Parr
  • A. Cashmere
  • C. Magoffin

Winter Term USS - Prize winners of $500 cash each:

  • R.E Dillon
  • A.S. Martin
  • B. Kelly
  • M.A. Royle
  • P.T. Keary
  • Y.C. Shin
  • Z.A. Thomson
  • M.D. Lang
  • J. McMillan
  • A. Fattore

Semester 1 USS - Prize Winners of $500 cash each:

  • D. Lee
  • N. Prayoga
  • R. Coleman
  • F. Bowman
  • M. Lindner
  • M. Nguyen
  • S. Skidmore
  • M. Aburrow
  • N. Lyons
  • Y. Huo

2011

Semester 2 USS & UCCEQ - Prize Winners of $500 cash each:

  • J.T. Bannon
  • A.M. Reeve
  • N. Faraj
  • C.E. Penc
  • D.V. Phung
  • B. Li
  • T.O. Sadleir
  • J.H. Shepherd
  • R.J. Shepherd
  • W. Miao

Winter Term - Prize Winners of $500 cash each:

  • A.P. Hatte
  • S.J. Andriolo
  • G.E. Hammer
  • J.M. Harper
  • T.W. Atkins
  • A.R.J. Dobell
  • C. Haggarty
  • K.L. Vincent
  • S.M. Copp
  • H.J. Rockliff

Semerster 1 - Prize Winners of $500 cash each:

  • J.A. Marek
  • K. Kostoska
  • K.S. Holmes
  • R.A. Richards
  • L. Hart
  • E.J. Christie
  • K. Saunders
  • N.E. Robinson
  • T. Fisher
  • C.M. Burton

2010

Semester 2 - Prize Winners of $500 cash each:

  • A. Cleland
  • J. Liu
  • E. Aoun
  • I.L.J. Brown
  • R.D. Saxby
  • J. Stephens
  • I. Nixon
  • A.J. Graves
  • H. Walker
  • A.J.M. Godschalk